マットレス穏やかな摂氏度AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK583AAE6) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530-1560 nm

マットレス穏やかな摂氏度AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK583AAE6) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530-1560 nm

Related Keywords

  • マットレス穏やかな摂氏度AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK583AAE6) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530-1560 nm
  • 光トランシーバー マットレス穏やかな摂氏度AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK583AAE6) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530-1560 nm